Magyar nyelv English language

Címlap
strict warning: Only variables should be passed by reference in /home/mafilm/public_html/modules/captcha/captcha.inc on line 61.

Nálunk készült filmek listája

Az elmúlt  évtizedekben több mint 500 nemzetközi és hazai film készült a MAFILM  közreműködésével. Kérem tekintsen ezek közül meg néhányat a teljesség igénye nélkül.

 Év

 Cím

 Rendező

 Producer

 1967

 The Fixer

 John Frankenheimer

 Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer

 1969

 First Love

 Maximilian Schell

 Alfa Film

 1971

 Das falsche Gewicht

 Bernard Wicki

 Intertel

 1972

 Blue Beard

 Edward Dmytryk

 Barnabé Production

 1974

 Love and Death

 Woody Allen

 Charles H. Joffe Production

 1976

 The Prince and the
 Pauper

 Franklin Schaffner

 Alexander Salkind

 1977

 Anna Karenina

 Basil Coleman

 BBC

 1978

 The Ninth Configuration

 William Peter Blatty

 Blatty-Pepsico

 1980

 Escape to Victory

 John Huston

 Lorimar Pictures

 1981

 Sphinx

 Franklin Schaffner

 Orion Pictures

 1982

 The Phantom of the
 Opera

 Robert Markowitz

 Robert Halmi Inc.

 1982

 Die weisse Rose

 Michael Verhoeven

 Sentana Film, München

 1983

 Edith et Marcel

 Claude Lelouch

 Les Films 13 – Parafrance Films

 1983

 For Those I Loved

 Robert Enrico

 Producteurs Associes, Paris

 1985

 War and Love

 Moshe Mizrahi

 Stafford Productions

 1985

 Anna Karenina

 Simon Langton

 Ray Stoyk Productions

 1985

 Mata Hari

 Curtis Hurrington

 Cannon Films

 1985

 Lionheart

 Franklin Schaffner

 Taliafilm II

 1986

 Of Pure Blood

 Joseph Sargent

 Warner Bros TV

 1987

 Terminus

 Pierre-William Glenn

 Les Film du Cheval de Fer

 1987

 Hanna’s War

 Menahem Golan

 Cannon Film Inc.

 1987

 Lena

 Ed Sherin

 Robert Greenwald Prod.

 1988

 Red Heat

 Walter Hill

 Carolco Production Services

 1988

 The Threepeny Opera

 Menahem Golan

 Cannon Film Inc.

 1989

 A Connecticut Yankee int
 he  Court of King Arthur

 Mel Damski

 Round Table Prods. N.V.

 1989

 Georg Elser – Einer aus
 Deutschland

 Klaus Maria Brandauer

 Mutoscope Film

 1989

 Cyrano

 Jean Paul Rappeneau

 Hachette Premiere &Cie

 1989

 Nightmare Years

 Anthony Page

 Consolidated

 1989

 Music Box

 Costa-Cavras

 Carolco Production Services

 1989

 The Phantom of the
 Opera

 Dwight Little

 Cannon Screen Entertainment

 1989

 Dracula

 Roger Cardinal

 Misha TV Prod.

 1990

 Hudson Hawk

 Michael Lehmann

 Joel Silver

 1992

 Maigret

 James Cellan-Jones

 Granada Television (UK)

 1993

 M. Butterfly

 David Cronenburg

 Warner Brothers

 1993

 Charlemagne

 Clive Donner

 Pathe TV – Lux S.p.a.

 1993

 Brother Cadfel

 Graham Theakson

 Central Films

 1994

 A Kid in King Arthur’s
 Court

 Michael Gottlieb

 Tapestry Films (USA)

 1994

 Le Jardin des Plants

 Philippe de Broca

 Son et Lumire, Paris

 1995

 Laughter in the Dark

 Uli Edel

 Treehouse - Interimages

 1996

 Evita

 Alan Parker

 Parker-Stigwood-Vajna

 1996

 The Hunchback

 Peter Medak

 Alliance Communication
 – Turner /TMA

 1998

 A Knight in Camelot

 Roger Young

 Gillott - Rosemont

 1999

 Jakob the Liar

 Peter Kassowitz

 Columbia Pictures

 2000

 In the Beginning

 Kevin Connor

 Hallmark Entertainment

 2001

 Spy Game

 Tony Scott

 Universal Studios-
 Beacon Communications

 2001

 All the Queen’s Men

 Stefan Ruzowitzky

 Streamline Filmproduction
 GmBH

 2002

 Napoléon

 Yves Simoneau

 GMT - KirchMedia

 2002

 I Spy

 Betty Thomas

 Blue Sky Prod. Ltd.

 2002

 Sniper II.

 Craig Baxley

 

 2002

 Dinotopia

 Marco Brambilla

 Walt Disney – ABC - Hallmark

 2002

 Underworld

 Len Wiseman

 Lakeshore Entertainment

 2003

 Being Julia

 István Szabó

 Alliance Pictures

 2003

 The Lion in Winter

 Andrei Konchalovskiy

 Hallmark Entertainment

 2004

 A Chirstmas Carol

 Arthur A. Seidelman

 Hallmark Entertainment

 2005

 Fateless

 Lajos Koltai

 

 2005

 The Collector

 Athony Atkins

 Collector Productions

 2005

 Day of Wrath

 Adrian Rudomin

 Azucar Entertainment

 2005

 The Moon And The Stars

 John Irvin

 Buskin Film

 2005

 Copying Beethoven

 Agnieszka Holland

 Sidney Kimmel Entertainment

 2006

 Eragon

 Stefen Fangmeier

 Fox 2000 pictures

 2006

 Robin Hood 1-3

 Graeme Har

 Tiger Aspect Productions

 2006

 The Company

 Mikael Salomon

 Sony Television

 2006

 Amusement

 John Simpson

 New Line Cinema

 2007

 John Adams

 Tom Hooper

 HBO

 2007

 Moon Princess

 Gabor Csupo

 Forgan – Smith Entertainment

 2008

 The Boy int he
 Striped Pajamas

 Mark Herman

 Miramax Films

 2008

 Season of the Witch

 Dominic Sena

 Relativity Media

 2009

 Le Rafle

 Rose Bosch

 Légende Films

 2009

 The Pillars of the Earth

 Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

 Tandem Entertainment

 2009

 Going Postal

 John Jones

 All3 Media International

 2009

 Memories of Anne Frank

 Alberto Negrin

 Italian International Film

 2009

 The Dept

 John Madden

 Miramax Films, Marv Films,
 Pioneer Pictures

 2010

 The Raven

 James McTeigue

 Intrepid Pictures

 2010

 Magic Boys

 Robert Koltai

 B & B Entertainment Group

 2010

 Monte Carlo

 Thomas Bezucha

 Fox 2000 Pictures

 2010

 Isenhart

 Handsjörg Thum

 Ninety-Minute Film

 2010

 Bel Ami

 Declan Donnellan

 Redwave Films

 2011

 World Without End

 Michael Caton-Jones

 Tandem Communications

 2011

 Asterix

 Laurent Tirard

 Fidelité Films

 2012

 The Centenarian

 Felix Herngren

 Nice Flx Pictures

 2013

 Dracula

 Andy Goddard

 NBC Universal Television

 2013

 Fleming

 Mat Whitecross

 BBC America

 2013

 Kenau

 Maarten Treurniet

 Fu Works